indexMainImage

PSK
Time Trials:
The Fastest



The full list of fastest Time-Trial times from across the PSK pages.







Time Trials: The Fastest


Searched For: ""

1: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2019 Challenge Course

K1:7 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Jonny Eldridge 00:46:17 15-Jan-19 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:54:40 29-Jul-19 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


2: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2019 Legacy Course

K1:31 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:57:19 30-Jan-19 Legacy Rockpool GT
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:58:20 20-Apr-19 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


3: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2018 Challenge Course

K1:15 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:47:25 13-Aug-18 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:53:30 13-Aug-18 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


4: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2018 Legacy Course

K1:29 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:53:20 24-Dec-18 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:02:30 24-Dec-18 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


5: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2018 SUP Challenge Course

K1:0 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


6: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2018 SUP Legacy Course

K1:0 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


7: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2017 Legacy Course

K1:42 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:56:29 03-Mar-17 Legacy Epic V10 Sport
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:02:14 17-Jul-17 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


8: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2017 Challenge Course

K1:11 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:47:02 23-Jan-17 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:53:37 09-Jul-17 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


9: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2017 SUP Legacy Course

K1:1 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


10: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2017 SUP Challenge Course

K1:7 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


11: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2016 Legacy Course

K1:49 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:54:15 19-Dec-16 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:59:31 16-Aug-16 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


12: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2016 Challenge Course

K1:14 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:46:07 18-Jun-16 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:53:22 04-Oct-16 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


13: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2016 SUP

K1:1 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


14: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2016 SUP

K1:1 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


15: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2015

K1:39 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:47:32 26-Feb-15 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 00:55:40 07-Apr-15 Challenge Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


16: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2014

K1:35 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 00:54:45 25-Dec-14 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:04:55 28-Dec-14 Legacy Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


17: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2013 Adv

K1:3 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 01:30:39 25-May-13 Adv Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


18: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2013 Std

K1:9 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Aled Williams 01:16:33 25-May-13 Std Tiderace Pace 18
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:22:40 25-May-13 Std Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


19: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2012 Adv

K1:15 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 01:25:09 12-Mar-12 Adv Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Justine Curgenven 01:31:25 18-Oct-12 Adv Valley Rapier 18
Fastest K2:


20: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2012 Std

K1:14 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 01:05:19 09-Apr-12 Std Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:14:10 15-Nov-12 Std Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


21: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2011 Adv

K1:39 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Ian Tordoff 01:20:25 30-Oct-11 Adv Valley Rapier 20
Fastest K1W: Pascale Eichenmuller 01:39:01 29-Sep-11 Adv Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


22: Time Trial - Menai Challenge 2011 Std

K1:24 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Ben Nelson 01:20:33 31-Dec-11 Std ?
Fastest K1W: Jennie Richardson 02:20:46 31-Dec-11 Std SKUK Romany
Fastest K2:


23: Time Trial - Falmouth Black Rock Dash

K1:17 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Joe Leach 00:35:49 12-May-16 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Katie Ellis 00:40:32 27-Jan-15 Rockpool Taran 16
Fastest K2:


24: Time Trial - Falmouth Triangle - Long Course

K1:4 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Joe Leach 05:26:22 16-Mar-16 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Katie Ellis 06:36:00 06-May-16 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


25: Time Trial - Falmouth Triangle - Short Course

K1:6 / K2:1 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Joe Leach 01:24:13 26-Sep-14 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Katie Ellis 01:37:?? 17-Feb-15 Rockpool Taran 16
Fastest K2: Jeff Allen 01:14:18 11-Mar-16 Kirton Njord K2
Joe Leach


26: Time Trial - Farne Islands Loop

K1:6 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Brian Turnbull 01:42:06 06-Jul-14 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: Roswitha Wagenknecht 02:05:00 25-Jun-14 Valley Nordkapp LV
Fastest K2:


27: time Trial - Hayling Island

K1:7 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 02:00:45 31-May-17 Fenn Ski?
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


28: Time Trial - Lothian Loop

K1:20 / K2:1 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Brian Turnbull 01:49:03 05-Jul-15 Epic V10S SKI
Fastest K1W: Lizelle Kemp 02:02:11 05-Jul-15 Think Evo II SKI
Fastest K2: 02:24:00 25-Jun-14 Prijon Excursion K2


29: Time Trial - Pen2Puffin

K1:19 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 01:46:15 07-May-17 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: 02:05:44 07-May-17 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


30: Time Trial - Puffin TT

K1:49 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: John Willacy 02:45:07 25-Aug-13 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


31: Time Trial - North Berwick TT

K1:15 / K2:1 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Alan S Hunter 01:14:38 11-Jul-19 Revo R2 SKI
Fastest K1W: Lizelle Kemp 01:17:22 24-Jul-16 Think Evo II SKI
Fastest K2: 01:13:22 23-Jul-16 Unknown K2


32: TT Island: Puffin Loop TT

K1:74 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 00:20:02 12-Jan-18 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: 00:23:24 18-Jul-20 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


33: TT Island: Ailsa Craig

K1:2 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 00:26:43 08-Sep-13 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


34: TT Island: Bardsey Island

K1:3 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 00:38:59 30-Jun-14 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


35: TT Island: Pladda

K1:5 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: 00:10:43 16-Oct-15 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K1W: 00:12:20 16-Oct-15 Rockpool Taran
Fastest K2:


36: TT Island: Scolt Head Island

K1:4 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M: Frank Harradence 01:55:48 14-Jun17 Rockpool Taran 16
Fastest K1W: Sally Harradence 02:47:10 11-Jul-15 Rockpool Alaw Bach
Fastest K2:


37: Time Trial - Llyn Padarn 2015/2016

K1:21 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


38: Time Trial - Llyn Padarn 2016/2017

K1:28 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


39: Time Trial - Llyn Padarn 2017/2018

K1:35 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:


40: Time Trial - Llyn Padarn 2018/2019

K1:29 / K2:0 -- Page Link

Paddler Elapsed Date Course Boat Cat
Fastest K1M:
Fastest K1W:
Fastest K2:



Search: Fastest TT's

Total Matches: 0
K1M: 0
K1W: 0
Team: 0

Files Searched: 40

News

13-May-21
Caroline Dawson completes the first run of the new Swellies SUP Challenge
Link
13-May-21
Michael O'Farrel adds Ireland's Eye
Link
13-May-21
Nigel Warren adds Eastern Black Rocks and Mew Stone
Link
11-May-21
Natalie Maderova and Michal Madera lap Canvey Island
Link
10-May-21
Neal Ricketts adds Burgh Island
Link
08-May-21
Catriona Woods adds further islands from Strangford Lough
Link
08-May-21
Catriona Woods adds Inishtrahull, Ireland's most northerly island(?)
Link
07-May-21
Pascale Eichenmuller and John Willacy round Holy Island - 03:50
Link
06-May-21
Nigel Warren adds Beggar's Island
Link
04-May-21
Nigel Warren and Neal Ricketts add Tintagel Head
Link
04-May-21
Clare Sharp repeats Ynys Dulas
Link
01-May-21
Neil Lutas added to the IOW Circ, team run with Rhys Hunt
Link
30-Apr-21
James Doherty joins the 1000 Islands Challenge
Link
30-Apr-21
James Doherty joins the 100k Day table
Link
30-Apr-21
James Doherty laps the IOW 09:02
Link
30-Apr-21
Pascale Eichenmuller and John Willacy set a new Team record for Walney Circumnav - 03:09
Link
27-Apr-21
Will Stevenson adds 3 more islands from Strangford Lough
Link
27-Apr-21
Rhys Hunt rounds the IOW once again - 07:31
Link
26-Apr-21
John Willacy improves on the Walney Island circ record - 02:51:56
Link
24-Apr-21
Kate Duffus Skye circ also top the 1000 Islands table
Link
24-Apr-21
Kate Duffus circumnavigates Skye - 63:37 - new record!
Link
22-Apr-21
Ian Cooke completes the 100K Day challenge
Link
22-Apr-21
Catriona Woods adds 15 islands from Strangford Lough
Link
21-Apr-21
Glyn Brackenbury completes a Lundy crosing - 02:07
Link
21-Apr-21
Nigel Warren adds another run to the Eddystone Rocks Challenge
Link
21-Apr-21
Kate Duffus adds Fladaigh Cuain
Link
18-Apr-21
Jenny Wong and Bryan Dickinson complete the Anglesey Masters - 3 Mice
Link
18-Apr-21
Tavi Murray and James Pigdon add komer and Midland Isle
Link
17-Apr-21
Eurion Brown adds Ramsey and others too the 1000 Islands
Link
15-Apr-21
Mike Martin adds Rum to the 1000 Islands
Link
15-Apr-21
Michael O'Farrell joins the 1000 Islands with Rockabill, Lambay, Shenick, Colt and St Patrick's islands
Link
14-Apr-21
Clare Sharp laps Llanddwyn Island.
Link
14-Apr-21
Kate Bent joins the 1000 Islands, with Caldey and St Margaret's
Link
14-Apr-21
Pat Rodgers breaks the 300 pts barrier
Link
13-Apr-21
Steve Miles, Dave Cutts, Tavi Murray, Eurion Brown, Jenny Wong, Pat Rodgers, William Stevenson, Rich Griffiths Hughes, James Pigdon, Bryan Dickinson and Nigel Warren add various islands!
Link
09-Apr-21
Catriona Woods adds 15 isles to the 1000 Islands
Link
09-Apr-21
Rhys Hunt and Neil Lutas circumnav the Isle of Wight
This gives Neil his first 1000 Islands points too
Link
08-Apr-21
Mike Martin adds Muck to the 1000 Islands
Link
08-Apr-21
Neal Ricketts adds Hackney Marshes
Link
08-Apr-21
Pat Rodgers adds more to the Islands Challenge
Link
07-Apr-21
Neal Ricketts joins the 1000 Islands Challenge with Drake's Island
Link
06-Apr-21
Steve Miles adds various Swellies islands
Link
06-Apr-21
Mark Tait joins the 1000 Islands Challenge from Perth, Australia
Link
05-Apr-21
Tavi Murray adds Burry Holms
Link
05-Apr-21
Dave Cutts and Kathy Webb add The Skerries
Dave also completes West Mouse
Link
05-Apr-21
Steve Miles adds Middle Mouse
Link
04-Apr-21
Clare Sharp rounds Ynys Dulas and Ynys Moelfre too
Link
04-Apr-21
Kate Duffus adds various Summer Isles
Link
04-Apr-21
Bryan Dickinson and Jenny Wong add the Tudwals.
Link
04-Apr-21
Zoe Newsam joins the 1000 Islands Challenge with Isle Martin
Link
04-Apr-21
Dave Cutts adds East Mouse
Link
04-Apr-21
Paul Barrett and Rhys Hunt circumnav Portsea Island.
Link
02-Apr-21
Stewart Thorp completes laps of Brownsea and Gigger's Islands for the Islands Challenge
Link
02-Apr-21
Steve Miles joins the Islands Challenge with various Anglesey islands.
Link
02-Apr-21
John Willacy completes his 10th Anglesey Circumnav
Link
01-Apr-21
Simon Waller circumnavigates Hayling Island - 02:16
Link
01-Apr-21
Michal Madera adds a massive 167 km to the 100k Day Challenge
Link
01-Apr-21
Bryan Dickinson adds Llanddwyn Island to the Islands Challenge
Link
01-Apr-21
Pat Rodgers adds more to the Islands Challenge
Link
30-Mar-21
Rhys Hunt rounds the IOW - 07:31
Link
28-Mar-21
Stewart Thorp joins the 1000 Islands Challenge
Link
27-Mar-21
Tom Mason joins the D=istance Challenge with 3 runs - including a >16 km
Link
26-Mar-21
Ian Cooke improves on his 5hr Distance Challenge - 47.23 km
Link
26-Mar-21
Pat Rodgers adds more to the Islands Challenge
Link
26-Mar-21
Dave Cutts also laps various Swellies islands for the 1000 Islands
Link
24-Mar-21
Clare Sharp adds Rhoscolyn Beacon and Ynys Traws to the 1000 Islands
Link
24-Mar-21
Eurion Brown joins the 1000 Islands Challenge with Sully, Flat Holm and Steep Holm
Link
22-Mar-21
Bryan Dickinson adds various Swellies islands to the 1000 Islands
Link
22-Mar-21
Bryan Dickinson and Jenny Wong add join the 1000 Islands with Puffin Island
Link
22-Mar-21
Dave Cutts completes the Pen2Puffin TT - 02:27:44
Link
19-Mar-21
Clare Sharp joins the 1000 Islands Challenge - Ynys Feirig and Ynys Meibion
Link
19-Mar-21
Pat Rodgers adds more to the Islands Challenge
Link
19-Mar-21
Detlev Deninger improves on his 1hr Distance Challenge - 7.75 km
Link
19-Mar-21
Pascale Eichenmuller joins the 1000 Islands Challenge with 7 islands
Link
19-Mar-21
Kate Duffus increases her 1000 Islands tally
Link
16-Mar-21
Tavi Murray joins the Islands Challenge with The Mumbles
Link
16-Mar-21
Pat Rodgers joins the Islands Challenge
Link
11-Mar-21
Tony Sullivan adds a return to Brownsea
Link
10-Mar-21
Nigel Warren completes a 100K Day - on his Ergo!
Link
08-Mar-21
Bob Perry improves on his Ergo Challenge once again - to go top
Link
07-Mar-21
Ciara Harrington adds another lap of Inishlackan and inishnee to the Islands Challenge
Link
06-Mar-21
Ciara Harrington returns to Inishnee for the Islands Challenge
Link
06-Mar-21
Ciara Harrington adds Inishlackan to the Islands Challenge
Link
06-Mar-21
Jon Needham completes a circumnav of Portsea Island - 02:21
Link
04-Mar-21
Kate Duffus adds Raasay to the Islands Challenge - 50 pts
Link
02-Mar-21
Pascale Eichenmuller joins the Ergo Challenge
Link
02-Mar-21
Kate Duffus adds 2 more islands to the Islands Challenge
Link
01-Mar-21
Alan Hunter also completes 3 more islands laps out of North Berwick
Link
01-Mar-21
Kate Duffus adds 3 more islands to the Islands Challenge
Link
28-Feb-21
Tony Sullivan adds Gigger's Island to the Islands Challenge
Link
28-Feb-21
Michal Madera completes the 100k Day Challenge also
Link
27-Feb-21
Nigel Warren completes the 100k Day Challenge
Link
24-Feb-21
Bob Perry adds another paddle to the Ergo Challenge
Link
24-Feb-21
Rich Griffiths Hughes improves on his 2021 1hr Distance Challenge - 8.6 km
Link
17-Feb-21
Mike Chandler joins the 1000 Islands Challenge with a sneaky lap of Newark Island
Link
13-Feb-21
Nige Warren adds another paddle to the Ergo Challenge
Link
12-Feb-21
Nige Warren adds a paddle to the Ergo Challenge
Link
08-Feb-21
Rich Griffiths Hughes adds a 1hr Distance Challenge - 7.6 km
Link
07-Feb-21
Tony Sullivan adds Round Island and a return to Brownsea
Link
06-Feb-21
The PSK Ergo Challenge added
Link
04-Feb-21
Natalie Maderova and Michal Madera loop Olympic Park, Isle of Dogs and Channelsea Island
Link
Showing 100/736 news.

Recent Records

30-Apr-21
Walney Island Circumnav
Pascale Eichenmuller, John Willacy
03:08:54
Link
26-Apr-21
Walney Island Circumnav
John Willacy
02:51:56
Link
23-Apr-21
Isle of Skye Circumnav
Kate Duffus
63:37:00
Link
18-Oct-20
Isle of Wight Circumnav - Team
Simon Alderdice, Joe Langham
07:25:41
Link
18-Oct-20
Achill Island Circumnav
Mick O'Meara
06:06:04
Link
23-Sep-20
Walney Island Circumnav
John Willacy
02:53:09
Link
21-Sep-20
Isle of Wight Circumnav - Team
Giles Hudson, Matt Parton
08:22:52
Link
20-Sep-20
Walney Island Circumnav
Ian Cooke
03:05:13
Link
17-Sep-20
Achill Island Circumnav
David Horkan
06:07:40
Link
13-Sep-20
Portsea Island Circumnav - Team
David Copp, Giles Hudson
02:31:56
Link
03-Sep-20
North Channel Crossing
David Horkan
03:10:58
Link
26-Aug-19
Holy Island Circumnav - Team
Pascale Eichenmuller, John Willacy
03:29:57
Link
03-Aug-19
Anglesey Circumnav - Team
Nick Arding, Petr Major, Norbert Ziobr
12:57:37
Link
01-Aug-19
Achill Island Circumnav
David Horkan
06:20:29
Link
19-Oct-18
Isle of Lundy Crossing - Team
Joe Langham, Joe Leach
02:19:02
Link
30-Aug-17
North Channel Crossing - Team
Jessie Brown, Will Brown
03:54:29
Link
05-Jul-17
Islay Circumnav
Norbert Ziobr
18:54:02
Link
04-Jun-17
North Channel Team
Will Brown, Gary McClure
04:25:02
Link
25-Mar-17
Jura Circumnav
John Willacy
09:55:40
Link
11-Oct-16
Scarba Circumnav
John Willacy
01:32:05
Link
24-Aug-16
Isle of Man Circumnav
John Willacy
10:32:58
Link
18-Jun-16
North Channel - Team
Cathal Bagnall, Catriona Woods
05:30:32
Link
11-Jun-16
Bute Circumnav - Team
Richard Peevor, Kamala Sen
08:30:00
Link
29-May-16
Infinity Loop
Norbert Ziobr
18:02;39
Link
17-Mar-16
Jura Circumnav
Norbert Ziobr
14:52:00
Link
13-Oct-15
Isle of Arran Circumnav
John Willacy
09:14:54
Link
02-Oct-15
Achill Island Circumnav
David Horkan
06:41:32
Link
31-Jul-15
North Sea -- Nieuwpoort - Ramsgate
Dimitri Vandepooele
17:36:00
Link
03-Jul-15
Ireland Circumnav
Mick O'Meara
23 days
Link
02-Jul-15
Lundy - Lee Bay
Tavi Murray
04:09:25
Link
01-May-15
North Minch Crossing
Norbert Ziobr
07:38:00
Link
18-Apr-15
Little Minch Crossing
Norbert Ziobr
04:39:00
Link
23-Mar-15
Isle of Wight Circumnavigation
John Willacy
07:19:46
Link
11-Sep-14
Anglesey Circumnavigation
John Willacy
09:24:04
Link
09-Sep-14
Achill Island
Tim Healy, David Horkan
06:52:00
Link
11-Jul-14
I.O.M - England Crossing
John Willacy
04:41:22
Link
20-Jun-14
St Kilda Crossing
Eurion Brown,, Alex Wainwright
11:36:00
Link
30-May-14
Lothian Loop
Brian Turnbull
02:01:58
Link
13-Jun-14
Holy Island, Anglesey
John Willacy
02:55:45
Link
07-Jun-14
Pladda
Simon Crabtree
00:12:41
Link
30-Apr-14
Scotland - Isle of Man
John Willacy
03:34:00
Link
19-Apr-14
Isle of Bute
John Willacy
05:34:00
Link
24-Nov-14
Hayling Island Circumnavigation
Paul Krysik
02:02:12
Link
04-Dec-13
Holy Island
David Attenborough
04:18:39
Link
28-Sep-13
Isle of Arran
Brian Turnbull
10:21:36
Link
09-Sep-13
Anglesey Circumnav Team
Elan Winter +, Stuart Yendle
13:05:35
Link
03-Sep-13
Lundy - England
John Willacy
01:59:12
Link
31-Aug-13
UK Mainland + Ireland
Andy + Jane Morton
143
Link
22-Jul-13
Isle of Anglesey
Justine Curgenven
10:08:47
Link
19-Jul-13
Walney Island
Peter Hart +, Keith Longney
03:21:58
Link
20-Jun-13
Northern Ireland - I.O.M.
Catriona Woods
08:55:0
Link
09-Jun-13
Isle of Bute
Brian Turnbull
06:16:00
Link
05-Jun-13
North Channel
Catriona Woods
04:53:00
Link
20-May-13
Land's End - John O'Groats
Glyn Brackenbury
32 days
Link
12-Feb-13
Holy Island, Anglesey
Pete Evans, Steve Miles
05:00:00
Link
08-Aug-12
Northern Ireland - England
Conor, Murray
21:06:50
Link
28-Jul-12
Republic of Ireland - Anglesey
B. Fanning,, M. O'Meara
10:22:00
Link
15-Apr-12
Isle of Man - Northern Ireland
John, Willacy
07:26:00
Link
Showing 58/58 recent records.

Upcoming Events

01-Jan-21
PSK Islands Challenge
Link
Showing 1/1 events for 2021/22.

Full Events Calendar